. . .

[]

11.06.2018 21:05 / : 15 / : 2350

#928 omne

. , -, .

()

-20

, , , , . , , . , % ( , ), , , .

, -20 2- . . 1/3. "" 3 .

9 2018 . #88 Xaser [13] , ( ).

, .

, , "", 99% .

P.S. " , ", .

1Er_Tadd25103202016
2--5104200015
3Atas565300014
4StanisV583201014
5_485200014
6ColdBreath594200014
7KOJIDUN583201014
8MaLiByTi583201014
9482402014
10_5112201014
11543202013
12555200013
13554201013
14Sourface553202013
15564300013
16BallzCrasheR2465200013
17Manover564300013
18Lascker572202013
19LORD_Dragon574200013
20Vandar564200013


1Er_Tadd25103202014,00
2482402012,67
3_5112201012,67
46101300012,33
5--5104200012,33
6Serial Killer560203012,00
7 490402012,00
8 490402012,00
9StanisV583201012,00
10KOJIDUN583201012,00
11MaLiByTi583201012,00
12ru_medved6110200012,00
13Lascker572202011,67
14-662400011,67
15_ _572202011,67
16__572202011,67
172572201111,67
18Forest Queen582201011,67
19_shiza_682200011,67
20̠682200011,67
1soonoon5105202018
235105202018
3tnikolai666400017
4 594402017
5piast595202017
6Black_Ulf6114301017
7fox4444114402017
8Wunderkind5105500017
9-_-555203016
10-Ael-565202016
11Malagebi665400016
12Fiend500564402016
13Blood and Wine564203016
14566201016
15-iio3utuff-664202016
16 584202016
17Sacha1992683202016
18SaintChico695200016
19--582403016
20683401016


1AlexGrinch570403215,00
26120302015,00
3--582403014,67
4soonoon5105202014,67
535105202014,67
6T-34-85 RUDY571203214,33
7--691402014,33
8 594402014,33
9Lamiglas5101202114,33
10Black_Ulf6114301014,33
11Axilay6111411014,33
12fox4444114402014,33
13-x-mag-570412214,00
14Sacha1992683202014,00
15683401014,00
16TwoBorn583402014,00
17The_Devil6103400014,00
18׸_6113400014,00
196103400014,00
206120400014,00
1ߠ 8145500022
2Anbon 683422220
3Kyvalda 6115402020
4 6105402020
5 695402019
6 685402019
7Kligan-Dog 683203219
8Skunk_pane 687301019
9RoboGirl 685212119
10go6pbIu_coceg 684403019
11_ 5106401019
12Lemurian 7125300019
13playtester 655402118
14Magaleta 675402018
15-Kana- 567202018
16Realz- 666401018
17Weedboy 664402118
18flipkekc 665402018
19 663303218
20Stray Bullet 595402018


1ߠ8145500018,67
2Anbon683422218,00
3Kligan-Dog683203217,00
4682403116,67
5Kyvalda6115402016,67
6 6105402016,67
7go6pbIu_coceg684403016,33
8663303216,00
9vfrc fynjysx683412116,00
10 572413215,67
11 695402015,67
12685402015,67
13RoboGirl685212115,67
14Lemurian7125300015,67
15Weedboy664402115,33
16-78____87-781402015,33
17Dora17684502015,33
18------681204015,33
195131303015,33
20smouk3660603015,00
1Kombattant696503223
2- -6127402023
3 685413222
4Caius Bonus695613122
5-HENRY-676402221
6Jortmund Elver676403121
7Apollonio776403021
8CheckT685403121
9ydachy2007785412121
10Mertvilo7106401021
11SaintEvil5106212221
126135402021
13Lord Zehir7133403021
14Lord Gornist6125412021
15_665213220
16De die in diem675603020
17 686402020
18695403020
19-Gorom-695602020
20Valtery686502020


1Kombattant696503219,00
2Lord Zehir7133403019,00
3 685413218,67
4Caius Bonus695613118,67
5-GT-7112613018,67
6- -6127402018,33
7CheckT685403117,67
8ydachy2007785412117,67
96135402017,67
10Lord Gornist6125412017,67
11-HENRY-676402217,00
12 663523117,00
13Jortmund Elver676403117,00
14Apollonio776403017,00
15Sudden Storm663414117,00
16Mertvilo7106401017,00
17SaintEvil5106212217,00
18Paninaro7100503017,00
19_665213216,67
20De die in diem675603016,67
1__787604126
2Celestica766623225
3Meduska787613125
46106624025
5Shield Of Stone7127602025
6FireSwarm7127602025
7togort7127602025
8795604124
96127403024
10Vova778134603024
116126404024
12------6148401024
13night Shade677604023
14Lagut687603023
15Tih785413223
16785703123
17Scaur787602023
18tol687404023
19-83687613023
20Lord AXE786603023


1__787604121,33
2Vova778134603021,33
3Celestica766623221,00
46106624021,00
5795604120,67
6Meduska787613120,33
7Shield Of Stone7127602020,33
8FireSwarm7127602020,33
9togort7127602020,33
106126404020,00
11Tih785413219,67
12785703119,67
13795614019,67
14785623019,67
15omne695423219,67
166105623019,67
17____7105414019,67
18NoobFromUA6104424019,33
19 6104614019,33
206127403019,33
1 7107814128
2Stepavar7106634228
37117624128
47137723128
5 7127624028
6SC_8477127624028
7KrabusS776644227
8-chetkiy-787614227
9--787624127
10786634227
11Diabal796625127
12HANTERRR8117604027
13Blackbeard8144804027
14877614126
15786624126
16LancelotX885524226
17_787613226
18Lich King788623026
19Serb71897604026
20DUM SPIR0 SPER0797624026


1Blackbeard8144804024,33
2Stepavar7106634224,00
3 7107814123,33
47117624123,33
57137723123,33
6 7127624023,33
7SC_8477127624023,33
8KrabusS776644223,00
9786634223,00
10Diabal796625123,00
11LancelotX885524222,67
12-chetkiy-787614222,33
13--787624122,33
14HANTERRR8117604022,33
15786624122,00
16Baggins783734222,00
17CrashJack7103624122,00
18SirDany6126605022,00
19Angel997133622222,00
20795624121,67
1Graf de Veag8117834231
2Lin_Kuei7119825031
3Krillan8137834131
4Tom Yorke796935230
5-7107725230
6Fleur_de_Lis7127923130
7SirDiam7128824030
8mega18610803129
9Ϡ868635129
10Claudio787644229
11-897824129
12887834129
13 7107734229
148108903029
15Electrochemist8116843129
16VASYA0087117824129
178127814029
18iLya19987127725029
19 7137725029
207127824029


1Graf de Veag8117834226,33
2Krillan8137834126,33
3Tom Yorke796935226,00
4-7107725225,33
5Fleur_de_Lis7127923125,33
6Electrochemist8116843125,00
7Lin_Kuei7119825025,00
8SirDiam7128824024,67
9Claudio787644224,33
10-897824124,33
11887834124,33
12 7107734224,33
13VASYA0087117824124,33
14iLya19987127725024,33
15 7137725024,33
167127824024,33
17Darmandorn7127824024,33
188127814024,33
19 896724224,00
20GlaDiatoR1985796635224,00
1MementoMori7129945236
2Lucky Noob897965235
38118945235
48127945235
5__8119925134
6vasilyich8128935134
7naitmetro8127826234
8Diditriy8129925034
98148924134
10MastreLelik8147935134
118107855133
12Kseona8107925233
13_Dark_Assassin8127845133
14denis238137925133
15lavalan81210815033
16Petrik19858159824033
17nevadimka28149805033
18Adsurgit897945132
19-2898935132
20 8117934232


1Lucky Noob897965230,33
28127945230,33
3MementoMori7129945230,00
48118945229,67
5naitmetro8127826229,33
6MastreLelik8147935129,33
7vasilyich8128935128,67
88148924128,67
98107855128,33
10Kseona8107925228,33
11_Dark_Assassin8127845128,33
12denis238137925128,33
13__8119925128,00
14Diditriy8129925028,00
15Adsurgit897945127,33
16 8117934227,33
17Mitch Lucker8117925127,33
18S e r e g a8127925027,33
19directional7147825127,33
20Petrik19858159824027,00
1 91291126240
2tolik81481136239
3Vasud911101025238
4ForgottenHunter8109955237
5Lux in tenebris81091045237
6IceZorro8109955237
7Harley Quinn81211924237
8Dimongol81481045137
9v__a81081045236
10gangalo81011835236
11_ilmira81281055036
12--magic-81291025136
139910925135
148910935235
15 8871055235
16 81071055135
17Dkivel91110915135
18TpyMaH8109935235
19HeIIBoy8109945135
20Necro_rise9108945135


1 91291126234,00
2tolik81481136233,67
3Dimongol81481045131,67
4Vasud911101025231,33
5ForgottenHunter8109955231,00
6Lux in tenebris81091045231,00
7IceZorro8109955231,00
8_ilmira81281055030,67
9v__a81081045230,67
10 8871055230,33
11 81071055130,33
12iceKyMa8106955230,00
13--magic-81291025130,00
14Necro_rise9108945129,67
15IGOR_spb8138935229,67
16TOM-51081381045029,67
17Harley Quinn81211924229,67
18jackal78198128945129,67
19TpyMaH8109935229,00
20HeIIBoy8109945129,00
1Leana91291065241
281291066140
3 81391056240
4814111036140
5CreatorOfWidows911111025239
6xvxPAINxvx9109965239
7111191291026239
8RevolutionRebel9129955239
9Ginbarrel99101065038
10-Luxeon-81091046238
11ArieLRebel91391036138
12dima442912101035138
1391291026138
1481411926038
15998965237
16Mark Aurelius9991064137
178109955237
18relaxli910111025037
19_81091145137
20Frakyr91110855137


1Leana91291065235,00
281291066134,00
3 81391056234,00
4xvxPAINxvx9109965233,00
5111191291026233,00
6RevolutionRebel9129955233,00
7814111036132,67
8-Luxeon-81091046232,00
9ArieLRebel91391036132,00
1091291026132,00
11CreatorOfWidows911111025231,67
12998965231,67
13Ginbarrel99101065031,33
14dima442912101035131,33
15Mark Aurelius9991064131,00
168109955231,00
17_81091145131,00
18Nadya222991091054131,00
19Boltius9129936131,00
2091181026130,67
1 912111175144
2yurel191491156243
3911101156242
4Kadzuto912121126142
5_912101155242
6Know-all914121145042
7̠914111226042
8LionSN915101126242
9XXIII910121045241
10High Skill911121136141
11 1990910101155241
12--LION4IK--911101066141
13SuperFly911111026240
14sweetfire910111045240
15spectral_tank911101145240
16Lokosios911111045240
17SOZIDATEL913111026140
18912111145040
19_913101036240
20912111036140


1yurel191491156237,00
2 912111175136,67
3911101156235,33
4_912101155235,33
5BangFire91471056235,33
6LionSN915101126235,33
7̠914111226034,67
8 1990910101155234,33
9--LION4IK--911101066134,33
10Kadzuto912121126134,00
11Know-all914121145034,00
12spectral_tank911101145233,33
13_913101036233,33
14______913101046133,33
151987912101055133,33
16_814101136133,33
17XXIII910121045233,00
18High Skill911121136133,00
19Asmadeuss91091055233,00
20Sonic91291045233,00
1Gradient1012121165246
2peln912111156244
3911111156243
4gunses911121146243
5Dimakkk912111146243
6Dimas912111165143
7fatamorgana55912111155243
8911131046142
9xxTitanxx912121045242
10912111155142
11Valdis781012101146142
12914111146042
13 _9991176141
14911101056241
15br1t1sh91291165141
16912101065141
1791291065241
18Line-element913111046141
19ppt_dragon812131216041
20BeTal_912111126141


1Gradient1012121165238,00
2peln912111156236,67
3911111156235,67
4Dimakkk912111146235,67
5Dimas912111165135,67
6fatamorgana55912111155235,67
7Valdis781012101146135,33
8 _9991176135,00
9gunses911121146235,00
10br1t1sh91291165135,00
1191291065235,00
12assasin08991181075234,67
13912111155134,67
14914111146034,67
15911101056234,33
16912101065134,33
17Yurkis913101056134,33
181014101216034,33
19xxTitanxx912121045234,00
20Line-element913111046133,67
11015151336250
21013121266248
3913121176247
4-Anipetka-1013131146246
5Rincewind912121166246
6OnlySmiles1012121156246
778914121166146
8lenr11014141226046
9Hekpo914121156246
10Jitulek912131146245
11PRO_ts914111066245
12knight_ivengo913131226144
13912111166144
141012121154244
15BSA8101013121236144
16tststs1014151115044
17Kirgizik911141225143
18EVIL913121056143
19LovingAll1013121225143
201013121145143


11013121366240,00
21015151236240,00
3913121176239,00
4Rincewind912121266238,00
5OnlySmiles1012121456238,00
678914121266138,00
7Hekpo914121156238,00
8PRO_ts914111266237,67
9-Anipetka-1013131246237,33
10912111266136,67
11lenr11014141226036,67
12Jitulek912131146236,33
131012121254236,00
14BSA8101013121236136,00
15Steel Dragon914111146035,67
16gonlador1015111236135,67
17knight_ivengo913131326135,33
18The_Alchemist1013101135235,33
19AWESOME914101136135,33
20EVIL913121256135,00
1AGRESSOR1012161286254
2Noldor1216141356254
31114141266252
41115171236252
55510131211106251
6Paradox-x-x1113131446250
7Algor1011151256249
8Critical Damage1012141256249
9-1013121176248
10yuri701113141226248
11Crag_Hack1115121266048
12Allsan916161146048
13913141226246
14roccobarocco1013141326046
15Strikert913141146246
16_914151136146
17916151216046
18karlik-leg1111121226245
19---red-wolf---1011131236245
20Panoff1013141236045


1Noldor1216141356244,67
2AGRESSOR1012161286243,33
35510131211106243,00
4Ġ1114141266242,67
5Paradox-x-x1113131446241,33
61115171236240,67
7-1013121176240,00
8Crag_Hack1115121266040,00
9Critical Damage1012141256239,67
10Algor1011151256239,00
11yuri701113141226238,67
12Allsan916161146037,33
13karlik-leg1111121226237,00
14UMbig1014121226137,00
151016121136137,00
16913141226236,67
17roccobarocco1013141326036,67
18Strikert913141146236,67
19RW_Alex915111156136,67
20---red-wolf---1011131236236,33


1 / 11.06.2018 21:24 / Janzeero [8] ?
9-10 ) , .
2 / 11.06.2018 21:24 / [16] ?
, 1/1
, )
3 / 11.06.2018 21:26 / omne [14] ?
,
, )
4 / 11.06.2018 21:56 / [16] ?
omne, ?
, ,


, , , ,
- , 20 (, )
2 , ,

, (, ),

, 1/3 , 1/1
5 / 11.06.2018 22:16 / omne [14] ?
,
:
1/3 , 1/1
1/1 , 1/3, , , )

,

:
?
, 8-9, 0, , 1 , -, , , )
6 / 11.06.2018 22:16 / Professor Crow [15] ?
15 16 9 ?

:

omne: +,
7 / 11.06.2018 23:24 / Janzeero [8] ?
: omne
9-10 ? ?
8 / 12.06.2018 01:20 / [18] ?
, , "", 99% .

, , , !

.
9 / 12.06.2018 01:42 / Levandos [15] ?
, .   
10 / 12.06.2018 01:46 / LEGIONER- [12] ?
11 / 12.06.2018 02:21 / omne [14] ?
,
?) , 0 5-6 300 1 2 ( )?
12 / 12.06.2018 06:46 / Johons [9] ?
9-10
13 / 12.06.2018 10:06 / [18] ?
.
14 / 13.06.2018 22:04 / [18] ?
omne, , !
, , ?
, ,
, - !
15 / 14.06.2018 17:40 / Janzeero [9] ?
:
?